annual report awards, annual report competition, annual report contest
annual report awards, annual report competition, annual report contest
annual report awards, annual report competition, annual report contest, web site awards, website awards, web site design awards
advancing excellence in communications™
  

home | help | blog  
annual report awards, annual report competition, annual report contest
annual report awards, annual report competition, annual report contestAward Programs | Certification | PR Tools | Evaluations | Award Materials | Resource Catalog | Support / Q&A | About LACP | Contact Us
annual report awards, annual report competition, annual report contest
annual report awards, annual report competition, annual report contest 
 annual report awards, annual report competition, annual report contest
  
 2021 Vision Awards 
  
Key Facts and Details
 
2021 Vision Awards
Annual Report Competition
 First Entry Deadline:
13 May 2022
Request a reminder.
Winners announced
29 August 2022
annual report awards, annual report competition, annual report contest, Form-Style Submission
Dollar-Priced Online Entry Form with Integrated Upload
annual report awards, annual report competition, annual report contest, Form-Style Submission
Euro-Priced Online

 Entry Form with Integrated Upload
Download the 2021 Vision Awards Annual Report Competition Entry Form
Full
Call for Entries
Download the 2021 Vision Awards Annual Report Competition Entry Form — "Typable" Edition
PDF-Based
Entry Form
 
   
Sample of Awards Available
 
annual report awards, annual report competition, annual report contest, LACP 2014 Vision Awards Worldwide Industry Winner - Platinum
annual report awards, annual report competition, annual report contest
annual report awards, annual report competition, annual report contest, LACP 2014 Vision Awards Worldwide Top 100 Winner - #2
annual report awards, annual report competition, annual report contest
annual report awards, annual report competition, annual report contest, LACP 2014 Vision Awards Worldwide Special Achievement Winner - Platinum
annual report awards, annual report competition, annual report contest, LACP 2014 Vision Awards Worldwide Industry Winner - Platinum
annual report awards, annual report competition, annual report contest, LACP 2014 Vision Awards Worldwide Top 100 Winner - #2
annual report awards, annual report competition, annual report contest, LACP 2014 Vision Awards Worldwide Special Achievement Winner - Platinum
annual report awards, annual report competition, annual report contest, LACP 2014 Vision Awards Worldwide Industry Winner - Platinum
annual report awards, annual report competition, annual report contest, LACP 2014 Vision Awards Worldwide Top 100 WInner - #2
annual report awards, annual report competition, annual report contest, LACP 2014 Vision Awards Worldwide Special Achievement Winner - Platinum
   
annual report awards, annual report competition, annual report contest, LACP 2014 Vision Awards - Top 10 Indonesian Annual Reports
annual report awards, annual report competition, annual report contest
annual report awards, annual report competition, annual report contest, LACP 2014 Vision Awards Regional Top 50 Winner - #1 Asia-Pacific Region
annual report awards, annual report competition, annual report contest
annual report awards, annual report competition, annual report contest, LACP 2014 Vision Awards Regional Special Achievement Winner - Platinum
annual report awards, annual report competition, annual report contest, LACP 2014 Vision Awards - Top 10 Indonesian Annual Reports
annual report awards, annual report competition, annual report contest, LACP 2014 Vision Awards Regional Top 50 Winner - #1 Asia-Pacific Region
annual report awards, annual report competition, annual report contest, LACP 2014 Vision Awards Regional Special Achievement Winner - Platinum
annual report awards, annual report competition, annual report contest, LACP 2014 Vision Awards - Top 10 Indonesian Annual Reportsannual report awards, annual report competition, annual report contest, LACP 2014 Vision Awards Regional Top 50 Winner - #1 Asia-Pacific Regionannual report awards, annual report competition, annual report contest, LACP 2014 Vision Awards Regional Special Achievement Winner - Platinum
 
   
Competition Highlights
 

Annual Report Awards, Annual Report Competition, Annual Report Contest

Annual Reports | Online Annual Reports | Sustainability Reports | 10-K Wraps | Corporate Social Responsibility (CSR) Reports
Summary Annual Reports
| Citizenship Reports | Dean's Reports | Foundation Reports | Integrated Reports | and more...

— Instant Worldwide Digital Delivery of All Competition Results Kits
— Updated Award Categories to Reflect Emerging Reporting Trends
— Expanded Special Achievement Awards Recognition Across All Competitions
 
  
 Call for Entries 
 

Nothing distinguishes your work and brings recognition to you and your team more than honors from the 2021 Vision Awards, the most popular competition for annual reports, sustainability reports, CSRs, online reports and related media. From Abbott to Zurich Financial, companies large and small compete against peers of similar size and means to earn esteem for their achievements. In fact, entries from upwards of two dozen countries competed in the Vision Awards last year alone.

Here's your chance to earn recognition for your hard work in communications. The 2021 Vision Awards provides a platform for communications professionals to demonstrate the value they're delivering to their organizations and clients. So whether you support a corporation, non-profit, educational institution, or governmental entity, LACP's 2021 Vision Awards Competition is a chance to have the high quality of your work validated in one of the most respected competition forums in the world.

The First Call for Entries ends 13 May 2022. So don't delay; be sure to submit your entry today!

 
  
 Sample of Previous Winners 
  annual report awards, annual report competition, annual reports  
   
 9 of the Top 10 Fortune 500 Firms
Have Joined LACP Competitions
 
 
Those in the Top 100 Include:

Walmart (1)

Exxon Mobil (2)

Chevron (3)

General Electric (4)

Bank of America (5)

AT&T (7)

Ford Motor (8)

JP Morgan Chase (9)

Hewlett-Packard (10)

Citigroup (12)

Verizon (13)

McKesson (14)

AIG (16)

Cardinal Health (17)

CVS (18)

Wells Fargo (19)

IBM (20)

UnitedHealth (21)

Procter & Gamble (22)

Costco (25)

ADM (27)

Boeing (28)

The Home Depot (29)

WellPoint (31)

Walgreen's (32)

Johnson & Johnson (33)

State Farm (34)

United Tech. (37)

Dell (38)

Pfizer (40)

Lowe's (42)

Lockheed Martin (44)

Pepsico (50)

MetLife (51)

Safeway (52)

Kraft (53)

Sysco (55)

Disney (57)

Cisco (58)

Comcast (59)

Northrop Grumman (61)

Intel (62)

Aetna (63)

Prudential (65)

Caterpillar (66)

Sprint (67)

Allstate (68)

Coca-Cola (72)

Humana (73)

Honeywell (74)

Abbott Labs (75)

Hospital Corp. (77)

Time Warner (82)

Johnson (83)

Delta (84)

Merck (85)

DuPont (86)

Tyson Foods (87)

Amex (88)

MassMut. (93)

Raytheon (95)

Hartford (97)

Publix (99)

 ...and more to come...

 
   
 44 Industries in Which to Compete 
 Aerospace & Defense (Boeing, Lockheed Martin, Raytheon)
Agribusiness (Bayer CropScience, Bunge, Agrium)
Automobiles & Components (Fleetwood Enterprises, Volvo, Michelin)
Banks — Commercial (Bank of America, Wells Fargo, SunTrust)
Banks — Thrifts & Mortgage Fin. (Countrywide, Washington Mutual)
Biotechnology (Biogen Idec, Myogen)
Business/Construction/Engineering Services (Monster, Pitney Bowes, Accenture)
Chemicals (BASF, DuPont, Eastman Chemical)
Conglomerates, Holding Co., Div. Invest. (GE, Textron, Walter Ind.)
Consumer Consum. — Food/Bever./Tobacco (Hormel, Coca-Cola, Altria)
Consumer Consum. — Household/Personal (Mattel, Colgate-Palm., P&G)
Consumer Durables — Household (Maytag, Stanley Works)
Consumer Durables — Textile/Apparel/Luxury (Steve Madden)
Consumer Services — Hotels/Restaurants/Leisure (Hilton Hotels, Marriott)
Consumer Services — Other (H&R Block, Mighty Ducks (NHL))
Educational (Kent State, National University, WestEd)
Energy — Equipment & Services (FMC, Halliburton, Schlumberger)
Energy — Oil, Gas & Consumable Fuels (BP, Anadarko, Peabody)
Equipment, Machinery & Instruments (Caterpillar, Fluor, Hyundai H.I.)
Financials — Capital Markets (Bear Stearns, Charles Schwab)
Financials — Diversified Services (Citigroup, Principal Financial)
Government — City/State/Nat—l (U.S. State Dept., FAA, U.S. Army)
Health Care — Equipment & Supplies (Baxter Int—l, Dade Behring)
Health Care — Providers & Services (WellPoint, Vanderbilt Univ.)
Insurance (MetLife, RGA, Selective, Allstate, Mutual of Omaha)
Materials (Georgia-Pacific, Rock-Tenn, Vulcan, Gibraltar Steel)
Media (Cox, E.W. Scripps, Scholastic, ESPN)
Non-Profits (RAND, Nemours, Goodwill, KPMG Foundation)
Pharmaceuticals (Johnson & Johnson, Merck, Pfizer, Abbott)
Real Estate/REIT (BRE, Regency Centers, Gables, Home Prop.)
Retailing — Food & Specialty (Office Depot, Lowe—s, Tiffany, Publix)
Retailing — Internet/Catalog (800-FLOWERS, Sharper Image)
Retailing — Multi-line Retail (Big Lots!, Federated Dept. Stores)
Technology — Computers & Peripherals (Dell, H-P, IBM, Maxtor)
Technology — Electronic Equip. & Instruments (XEROX, CDW, Agilent)
Technology — Hardware & Equip. (Cisco, Motorola, QUALCOMM)
Technology — I.T. Services (EDS, Iron Mountain, Perot Systems, Fiserv)
Technology — Semiconductors & Equipment (Intel, AMD, Broadcom)
Technology — Software (EarthLink, Yahoo!, Adobe, Symantec)
Telecommunications (Sprint Nextel, Verizon, U.S. Cellular)
Transportation & Logistics (American Airlines, Ryder, Yellow)
Utilities — Electric (Progress Energy, Exelon, Entergy)
Utilities — Gas (AGL Resources, Peoples Energy)
Utilities — Multi/Water/Traders (Ameren, TXU, Constellation)
 
   
 How to Register in Three Easy Steps 
 
annual report awards, annual report competition, annual report contest, Form-Style Submission
Dollar-Priced
Online Entry Form
with Integrated Upload
annual report awards, annual report competition, annual report contest, Form-Style Submission
Euro-Priced
Online Entry Form
with Integrated Upload
(Want to Use the Fast Lane?  Click on the appropriate online entry form above to submit your report in just five minutes.)
 

1) Package Your Annual Report.
Carefully package one (1) copy of the latest annual report for your company or client. Please avoid stapling or paper-clipping any material to the front cover of your publication since all entries will be scanned. Completed annual reports awaiting printing can be submitted on a CD in PDF format.
2) Complete the Entry Form. Complete all fields for you and/or your client as accurately as possible. A one— to two-page cover letter is optional.
3) Mail Your Entry. You're done! Entries must be shipped by deadline.
   
 Frequently Asked Questions 
 Do I Have to be Based in the United States in Order to Enter? Organizations based outside of the U.S. are welcome to apply. We regularly receive entries from Australia, Austria, the Benelux, Bermuda, Canada, China, Czech Republic, France, Germany, Hong Kong, India, Indonesia, Ireland, Israel, Japan, Korea, Mexico, New Zealand, Norway, Saudi Arabia, South Africa, Sri Lanka, Switzerland, Turkey, the U.K., and Vietnam.

When Must I Have Created My Report?

It must be for the most recent fiscal year.

How Should I Submit My Entry? Entries can be submitted in both hard- and soft-copy formats. The preferred soft-copy format is PDF. Contact us if you need to use another entry medium. Cover letters are welcome but not required. Only one annual report needs to be provided for judging.

Can I Upload My Entire Entry? Yes! We can allot up to 2 gigabytes of online storage for receiving your reports, cover letters & other materials. Send everything to us at http://www.lacp.com/upload

How Does Judging Occur? Award results are based on the judging of submissions within peer-level competition classes. They are determined according to company size, annual revenue, and other pertinent factors. Scoring is derived according to LACP's proprietary judging system, which grades various criteria of an entry. A composite score is then determined. Your Results Kit will provide full details on the judging methodology as well as feedback on your report.

Should I Include a Cover Letter? While not mandatory, it does help judges better understand an entry's goals, target audience, messaging, development, and success metrics.

How Do Competition Classes Work? All entrants are required to enter the General Competition—this is where the heart of judging takes place, primarily among organizations of similar size and means. If you believe your entry stands out in any of the other achievement categories (e.g. Most Creative, Most Improved), you can enter those separate competitions and contend against all other entrants solely on that category's single criterion. —Special Achievement— categories include regional awards, as well.

Are Late Entries Accepted? Yes, through 13 May 2022. We may be able to make special arrangements for exceptional circumstances— contact us at www.lacp.com/contactus

Do I Have to be an LACP Member to Enter? No.
 
   
 Full Gallery of Previous Year's Winners 
 
 
Abbott

Abbott 
Dovetail Communications, Hartford Design, Woz Design

Platinum Winner — Best Letter to Shareholders — Worldwide
 Platinum Winner — Best Letter to Shareholders — 
Americas Region
 Top 100 Worldwide Ranked (#7)  Platinum Winner —  Health Care — Equipment & Supplies Top 80 Regionally Ranked (#1 — Americas Region) 

ADO Properties S.A.

ADO Properties S.A. 
brandcooks GmbH

Gold Winner —  Real Estate/REIT Top 80 Regionally Ranked (#50 — Europe/Middle East/Africa Region) 

Aeroflot

Aeroflot 
EQS Group

Gold Winner —  Aerospace & Defense Top 80 Regionally Ranked (#55 — Europe/Middle East/Africa Region) 

African Wildlife Foundation

African Wildlife Foundation 

Gold Winner —  Non-Profits Top 80 Regionally Ranked (#26 — Americas Region) 

AGCO

AGCO 
Ideas On Purpose

Silver Winner — Best Agency Report — 
Americas Region
 Top 100 Worldwide Ranked (#95)  Gold Winner —  Agribusiness Top 80 Regionally Ranked (#21 — Americas Region) 

AGCO

AGCO 
Ideas On Purpose

Silver Winner — Most Improved — 
Americas Region
 Gold Winner —  Agribusiness Top 80 Regionally Ranked (#33 — Americas Region) 

Air Astana

Air Astana 
Zebra Design Bureau

Platinum Winner — Best Agency Report — 
EMEA Region
 Top 100 Worldwide Ranked (#45)  Platinum Winner —  Transportation & Logistics Top 80 Regionally Ranked (#16 — Europe/Middle East/Africa Region) 

Air Astana

Air Astana 
Zebra Design Bureau

Gold Winner —  Transportation & Logistics Top 80 Regionally Ranked (#67 — Europe/Middle East/Africa Region) 

AKCANSA

AKCANSA 
UNITE

Silver Winner —  Business/Construction/Engineering Services

Aktif Bank

Aktif Bank 
SlideShow

Platinum Winner — Most Creative — Worldwide
 Platinum Winner — Most Creative — 
EMEA Region
 Top 100 Worldwide Ranked (#8)  Platinum Winner —  Banks — Commercial Top 80 Regionally Ranked (#5 — Europe/Middle East/Africa Region) 

Aktif Bank

Aktif Bank 
SlideShow

Platinum Winner —  Banks — Thrifts & Mortgage Finance

Aktif Bank

Aktif Bank 
SlideShow

Gold Winner —  Banks — Commercial

Aktif Bank

Aktif Bank 
SlideShow

Gold Winner —  Banks — Thrifts & Mortgage Finance

A-Living Services Co., Ltd.

A-Living Services Co., Ltd. 
Donnelley Financial Solutions Hong Kong Ltd.

Gold Winner —  Real Estate/REIT Top 80 Regionally Ranked (#39 — Asia-Pacific Region) 

ALSEA

ALSEA 
X_DESIGN

Platinum Winner — Best Agency Report — 
Americas Region
 Top 100 Worldwide Ranked (#38)  Platinum Winner —  Consumer Consum. — Food/Bever./Tobacco Top 80 Regionally Ranked (#6 — Americas Region) 

ALTERNATIF BANK

ALTERNATIF BANK 
FINAR

Gold Winner —  Banks — Commercial Top 80 Regionally Ranked (#57 — Europe/Middle East/Africa Region) 

Amprion GmbH

Amprion GmbH 
3st kommunikation GmbH

Gold Winner —  Energy — Equipment & Services

ANADOLU SIGORTA (INSURANCE)

ANADOLU SIGORTA (INSURANCE) 
TAYBURN

Gold Winner — Best Report Cover — 
EMEA Region
 Top 100 Worldwide Ranked (#74)  Gold Winner —  Insurance Top 80 Regionally Ranked (#21 — Europe/Middle East/Africa Region) 

ARA Asset Management (Fortune) Limited

ARA Asset Management (Fortune) Limited 
Alpha Financial Press Limited

Gold Winner —  Real Estate/REIT Top 80 Regionally Ranked (#72 — Asia-Pacific Region) 

ARA-CWT Trust Management (CACHE) Limited

ARA-CWT Trust Management (CACHE) Limited 
Razorshark Design Pte Ltd

Gold Winner — Best Report Financials — 
Asia-Pacific Region
 Top 100 Worldwide Ranked (#59)  Platinum Winner —  Real Estate/REIT Top 80 Regionally Ranked (#24 — Asia-Pacific Region) 

ARA-CWT Trust Management (CACHE) Limited

ARA-CWT Trust Management (CACHE) Limited 
Razorshark Design Pte Ltd

Silver Winner —  Real Estate/REIT Top 80 Regionally Ranked (#55 — Asia-Pacific Region) 

Ar—elik A.?.

Ar—elik A.S. 
Duayen Advertising Agency

Silver Winner — Best Report Financials — Worldwide
 Gold Winner — Best Report Financials — 
EMEA Region
 Top 100 Worldwide Ranked (#24)  Platinum Winner —  Consumer Durables — Household Top 80 Regionally Ranked (#8 — Europe/Middle East/Africa Region) 

Ar—elik A.?.

Ar—elik A.S. 
Duayen Advertising Agency

Platinum Winner —  Technology — Electronic Equip. & Instruments

Ar—elik A.?.

Ar—elik A.S. 
Duayen Advertising Agency

Gold Winner —  Consumer Durables — Household

B.Braun Melsungen AG

B.Braun Melsungen AG 
Strichpunkt GmbH

Bronze Winner — Best Report Financials — 
EMEA Region
 Top 100 Worldwide Ranked (#92)  Gold Winner —  Health Care — Equipment & Supplies Top 80 Regionally Ranked (#33 — Europe/Middle East/Africa Region) 

B.Braun Melsungen AG

B.Braun Melsungen AG 
Strichpunkt GmbH

Silver Winner —  Health Care — Equipment & Supplies Top 80 Regionally Ranked (#65 — Europe/Middle East/Africa Region) 

Bank of China Limited

Bank of China Limited 
Donnelley Financial Solutions Hong Kong Limited

Top 100 Worldwide Ranked (#96)  Gold Winner —  Banks — Commercial Top 80 Regionally Ranked (#37 — Asia-Pacific Region) 

Bank Saint Petersburg

Bank Saint Petersburg 
EQS Group

Gold Winner —  Banks — Commercial

Bankenfachverband e.V.

Bankenfachverband e.V.  
muehlhausmoers corporate communications gmbh

Silver Winner — Best Letter to Shareholders — 
EMEA Region
 Top 100 Worldwide Ranked (#83)  Gold Winner —  Non-Profits Top 80 Regionally Ranked (#26 — Europe/Middle East/Africa Region) 

Bao Viet Holdings

Bao Viet Holdings 

Gold Winner — Best Letter to Shareholders — Worldwide
 Platinum Winner — Best Letter to Shareholders — 
Asia-Pacific Region
 Top 100 Worldwide Ranked (#14)  Platinum Winner —  Financials — Diversified Services Top 80 Regionally Ranked (#7 — Asia-Pacific Region) 

Bao Viet Holdings

Bao Viet Holdings 

Platinum Winner —  Insurance

Bao Viet Holdings

Bao Viet Holdings 

Gold Winner —  Financials — Diversified Services

Bao Viet Holdings

Bao Viet Holdings 

Gold Winner —  Insurance

BASF SE

BASF SE 

Gold Winner — Best In-House Report — 
EMEA Region
 Top 100 Worldwide Ranked (#42)  Platinum Winner —  Chemicals Top 80 Regionally Ranked (#13 — Europe/Middle East/Africa Region) 

BASF SE

BASF SE 

Gold Winner —  Chemicals Top 80 Regionally Ranked (#66 — Europe/Middle East/Africa Region) 

Bayer AG

Bayer AG 
3st kommunikation GmbH

Top 100 Worldwide Ranked (#66)  Platinum Winner —  Health Care — Providers & Services

Bayer AG

Bayer AG 
nexxar GmbH

Gold Winner —  Pharmaceuticals

Baystate Health

Baystate Health 

Silver Winner — Best In-House Report — 
Americas Region
 Top 100 Worldwide Ranked (#58)  Platinum Winner —  Health Care — Providers & Services Top 80 Regionally Ranked (#18 — Americas Region) 

Baystate Health

Baystate Health 
Bright Cloud Studio

Bronze Winner — Most Engaging — 
Americas Region
 Silver Winner —  Health Care — Providers & Services Top 80 Regionally Ranked (#34 — Americas Region) 

BBVA Bancomer

BBVA Bancomer 
Milenio3Genera

Silver Winner —  Banks — Commercial

BECLE

BECLE 
X_DESIGN

Platinum Winner — Most Creative — 
Americas Region
 Top 100 Worldwide Ranked (#37)  Platinum Winner —  Consumer Consum. — Food/Bever./Tobacco Top 80 Regionally Ranked (#5 — Americas Region) 

Bertelsmann SE & Co. KGaA

Bertelsmann SE & Co. KGaA 

Platinum Winner — Best Report Financials — Worldwide
 Platinum Winner — Best Report Financials — 
EMEA Region
 Top 100 Worldwide Ranked (#6)  Platinum Winner —  Media Top 80 Regionally Ranked (#4 — Europe/Middle East/Africa Region) 

Bertelsmann SE & Co. KGaA

Bertelsmann SE & Co. KGaA 

Gold Winner —  Media

Bilfinger SE

Bilfinger SE 
nexxar GmbH

Silver Winner —  Business Services

BMW Group

BMW Group 
EQS Group AG

Silver Winner —  Automobiles & Components

Boardwalk REIT

Boardwalk REIT 
nonfiction studios inc

Bronze Winner —  Real Estate/REIT

The Boeing Company

The Boeing Company 
Bring, LLC

Gold Winner —  Equipment, Machinery & Instruments Top 80 Regionally Ranked (#68 — Americas Region) 

The Boeing Company

The Boeing Company 
Bring, LLC

Gold Winner —  Equipment, Machinery & Instruments Top 80 Regionally Ranked (#69 — Americas Region) 

Bruce Power

Bruce Power 

Silver Winner — Best Report Narrative — Worldwide
 Platinum Winner — Best Report Narrative — 
Americas Region
 Top 100 Worldwide Ranked (#28)  Platinum Winner —  Energy — Oil, Gas & Consumable Fuels Top 80 Regionally Ranked (#3 — Americas Region) 

Bruce Power

Bruce Power 

Platinum Winner —  Utilities — Multi/Water/Traders

Caterpillar Inc.

Caterpillar Inc. 
Corporate Reports Inc

Gold Winner — Best Agency Report — 
Americas Region
 Top 100 Worldwide Ranked (#51)  Platinum Winner —  Equipment, Machinery & Instruments Top 80 Regionally Ranked (#12 — Americas Region) 

Caterpillar Inc.

Caterpillar Inc. 
Corporate Reports Inc

Gold Winner —  Equipment, Machinery & Instruments Top 80 Regionally Ranked (#59 — Americas Region) 

Caterpillar Inc.

Caterpillar Inc. 
Corporate Reports Inc

Gold Winner —  Equipment, Machinery & Instruments Top 80 Regionally Ranked (#46 — Americas Region) 

CF Industries

CF Industries 
Corporate Reports Inc

Platinum Winner — Best Report Financials — 
Americas Region
 Top 100 Worldwide Ranked (#46)  Platinum Winner —  Agribusiness Top 80 Regionally Ranked (#8 — Americas Region) 

CGN Power Co., Ltd.

CGN Power Co., Ltd. 
Merrill Corporation Hong Kong Limited

Silver Winner — Most Improved — Worldwide
 Bronze Winner — Most Improved — 
Asia-Pacific Region
 Top 100 Worldwide Ranked (#30)  Platinum Winner —  Government — City/State/Nat—l Top 80 Regionally Ranked (#18 — Asia-Pacific Region) 

CGN Power Co., Ltd.

CGN Power Co., Ltd. 
Merrill Corporation Hong Kong Limited

Gold Winner —  Utilities — Electric

CGN Power Co., Ltd.

CGN Power Co., Ltd. 
Merrill Corporation Hong Kong Limited

Gold Winner —  Utilities — Electric

CGN Power Co., Ltd.

CGN Power Co., Ltd. 
Merrill Corporation Hong Kong Limited

Gold Winner —  Government — City/State/Nat—l

China Communications Services Corporation Limited

China Communications Services Corporation Limited 
iOne Financial Press Limited

Bronze Winner — Best Report Cover — Worldwide
 Silver Winner — Best Report Cover — 
Asia-Pacific Region
 Top 100 Worldwide Ranked (#35)  Platinum Winner —  Technology — Hardware & Equip. Top 80 Regionally Ranked (#21 — Asia-Pacific Region) 

China Communications Services Corporation Limited

China Communications Services Corporation Limited 
iOne Financial Press Limited

Silver Winner —  Technology — I.T. Services

China Construction Bank

China Construction Bank 
Toppan Vintage Limited

Gold Winner —  Banks — Commercial Top 80 Regionally Ranked (#73 — Asia-Pacific Region) 

China Everbright Greentech Limited

China Everbright Greentech Limited 
GenNex Financial Media Limited

Gold Winner —  Energy — Equipment & Services

China Everbright International Limited

China Everbright International Limited 
GenNex Financial Media Limited

Gold Winner —  Utilities — Multi/Water/Traders

China Everbright Limited

China Everbright Limited 
GenNex Financial Media Limited

Silver Winner —  Financials — Capital Markets

China Everbright Limited

China Everbright Limited 
GenNex Financial Media Limited

Silver Winner —  Financials — Diversified Services

China Evergrande Group

China Evergrande Group 
EDICO Financial Press Services Limited

Silver Winner —  Real Estate/REIT

China First Capital Group Limited

China First Capital Group Limited 
iOne Financial Press Limited

Bronze Winner — Best Report Financials — 
Asia-Pacific Region
 Top 100 Worldwide Ranked (#73)  Gold Winner —  Financials — Diversified Services Top 80 Regionally Ranked (#30 — Asia-Pacific Region) 

China First Capital Group Limited

China First Capital Group Limited 
iOne Financial Press Limited

Silver Winner —  Educational

China Guangfa Bank

China Guangfa Bank 
GenNex Financial Media Limited

Bronze Winner — Best Report Narrative — 
Asia-Pacific Region
 Top 100 Worldwide Ranked (#71)  Gold Winner —  Banks — Commercial Top 80 Regionally Ranked (#29 — Asia-Pacific Region) 

China Guangfa Bank

China Guangfa Bank 
GenNex Financial Media Limited

Silver Winner —  Banks — Thrifts & Mortgage Finance

China Internet Investment Finance Holdings Limited

China Internet Investment Finance Holdings Limited 
Solomon Financial Press Limited

Silver Winner — Best Letter to Shareholders — Worldwide
 Gold Winner — Best Letter to Shareholders — 
Asia-Pacific Region
 Top 100 Worldwide Ranked (#17)  Platinum Winner —  Financials — Capital Markets Top 80 Regionally Ranked (#10 — Asia-Pacific Region) 

China Internet Investment Finance Holdings Limited

China Internet Investment Finance Holdings Limited 
Solomon Financial Press Limited

Gold Winner —  Financials — Diversified Services

China Internet Investment Finance Holdings Limited

China Internet Investment Finance Holdings Limited 
Solomon Financial Press Limited

Gold Winner —  Financials — Diversified Services

China Merchants Bank

China Merchants Bank 
Toppan Vintage Limited

Gold Winner —  Banks — Commercial Top 80 Regionally Ranked (#74 — Asia-Pacific Region) 

China Minsheng Banking Corporation Limited

China Minsheng Banking Corporation Limited 
Donnelley Financial Solutions Hong Kong Limited

Gold Winner —  Banks — Commercial Top 80 Regionally Ranked (#59 — Asia-Pacific Region) 

China Mobile Limited

China Mobile Limited 
iOne Financial Press Limited

Bronze Winner — Best Letter to Shareholders — 
Asia-Pacific Region
 Top 100 Worldwide Ranked (#77)  Gold Winner —  Telecommunications Top 80 Regionally Ranked (#32 — Asia-Pacific Region) 

China Mobile Limited

China Mobile Limited 
iOne Financial Press Limited

Silver Winner —  Technology — I.T. Services

China Overseas Land & Investment Ltd.

China Overseas Land & Investment Ltd. 
Solomon Financial Press Limited

Gold Winner — Most Improved — Worldwide
 Gold Winner — Most Improved — 
Asia-Pacific Region
 Top 100 Worldwide Ranked (#20)  Platinum Winner —  Real Estate/REIT Top 80 Regionally Ranked (#12 — Asia-Pacific Region) 

China Overseas Land & Investment Ltd.

China Overseas Land & Investment Ltd. 
Solomon Financial Press Limited

Gold Winner —  Conglomerates, Holding Co., Div. Invest.

China Overseas Property Holdings Limited

China Overseas Property Holdings Limited 
Solomon Financial Press Limited

Silver Winner — Best Report Cover — Worldwide
 Gold Winner — Best Report Cover — 
Asia-Pacific Region
 Top 100 Worldwide Ranked (#18)  Platinum Winner —  Real Estate/REIT Top 80 Regionally Ranked (#11 — Asia-Pacific Region) 

China Resources Beer (Holdings) Company Limited

China Resources Beer (Holdings) Company Limited 
Toppan Vintage Limited

Gold Winner —  Consumer Consum. — Food/Bever./Tobacco Top 80 Regionally Ranked (#44 — Asia-Pacific Region) 

China Resources Beer (Holdings) Company Limited

China Resources Beer (Holdings) Company Limited 
Toppan Vintage Limited

Gold Winner —  Consumer Consum. — Food/Bever./Tobacco Top 80 Regionally Ranked (#53 — Asia-Pacific Region) 

China Resources Land Limited

China Resources Land Limited 
REF Financial Press Limited

Gold Winner —  Real Estate/REIT Top 80 Regionally Ranked (#60 — Asia-Pacific Region) 

China State Construction International Holdings Limited

China State Construction International Holdings Limited 
REF Financial Press Limited

Gold Winner — Best Report Narrative — 
Asia-Pacific Region
 Top 100 Worldwide Ranked (#47)  Platinum Winner —  Business/Construction/Engineering Services Top 80 Regionally Ranked (#23 — Asia-Pacific Region) 

China Telecom Corporation Limited

China Telecom Corporation Limited 
GenNex Financial Media Limited

Silver Winner — Most Creative — 
Asia-Pacific Region
 Top 100 Worldwide Ranked (#69)  Gold Winner —  Telecommunications Top 80 Regionally Ranked (#27 — Asia-Pacific Region) 

China Telecom Corporation Limited

China Telecom Corporation Limited 
GenNex Financial Media Limited

Gold Winner —  Business/Construction/Engineering Services

China Telecom Corporation Limited

China Telecom Corporation Limited 
GenNex Financial Media Limited

Gold Winner —  Consumer Services — Other

China Telecom Corporation Limited

China Telecom Corporation Limited 
GenNex Financial Media Limited

Gold Winner —  Technology — I.T. Services

China Telecom Corporation Limited

China Telecom Corporation Limited 
GenNex Financial Media Limited

Gold Winner —  Consumer Services — Other

China Telecom Corporation Limited

China Telecom Corporation Limited 
GenNex Financial Media Limited

Gold Winner —  Retailing — Internet/Catalog

China Telecom Corporation Limited

China Telecom Corporation Limited 
GenNex Financial Media Limited

Gold Winner —  Telecommunications

China Telecom Corporation Limited

China Telecom Corporation Limited 
GenNex Financial Media Limited

Silver Winner —  Retailing — Internet/Catalog

China Telecom Corporation Limited

China Telecom Corporation Limited 
GenNex Financial Media Limited

Silver Winner —  Technology — I.T. Services

China Telecom Corporation Limited

China Telecom Corporation Limited 
GenNex Financial Media Limited

Bronze Winner —  Business/Construction/Engineering Services

China Unicom (Hong Kong) Limited

China Unicom (Hong Kong) Limited 
Solomon Financial Press Limited

Gold Winner — Most Creative — 
Asia-Pacific Region
 Top 100 Worldwide Ranked (#68)  Gold Winner —  Telecommunications Top 80 Regionally Ranked (#26 — Asia-Pacific Region) 

China Unicom (Hong Kong) Limited

China Unicom (Hong Kong) Limited 
Solomon Financial Press Limited

Gold Winner —  Consumer Services — Other

China Unicom (Hong Kong) Limited

China Unicom (Hong Kong) Limited 
Solomon Financial Press Limited

Gold Winner —  Technology — I.T. Services

China Unicom (Hong Kong) Limited

China Unicom (Hong Kong) Limited 
Solomon Financial Press Limited

Gold Winner —  Telecommunications

China Unicom (Hong Kong) Limited

China Unicom (Hong Kong) Limited 
EQS AG

Gold Winner —  Consumer Services — Other

China Unicom (Hong Kong) Limited

China Unicom (Hong Kong) Limited 
EQS AG

Gold Winner —  Retailing — Internet/Catalog

China Unicom (Hong Kong) Limited

China Unicom (Hong Kong) Limited 
EQS AG

Gold Winner —  Telecommunications

China Unicom (Hong Kong) Limited

China Unicom (Hong Kong) Limited 
Solomon Financial Press Limited

Silver Winner —  Retailing — Internet/Catalog

China Unicom (Hong Kong) Limited

China Unicom (Hong Kong) Limited 
EQS AG

Silver Winner —  Technology — I.T. Services

CITIC Limited

CITIC Limited 
EQS Group AG

Silver Winner —  Conglomerates, Holding Co., Div. Invest.

CITIC Securities Co., Ltd.

CITIC Securities Co., Ltd. 
Donnelley Financial Solutions Hong Kong Limited

Gold Winner —  Financials — Diversified Services Top 80 Regionally Ranked (#57 — Asia-Pacific Region) 

CITIC Telecom International Holdings Limited

CITIC Telecom International Holdings Limited 
iOne Financial Press Limited

Silver Winner —  Telecommunications Top 80 Regionally Ranked (#63 — Asia-Pacific Region) 

Citigroup

Citigroup 

Silver Winner —  Financials — Diversified Services Top 80 Regionally Ranked (#23 — Americas Region) 

City University of Hong Kong

City University of Hong Kong 
iOne Financial Press Limited

Gold Winner —  Educational Top 80 Regionally Ranked (#65 — Asia-Pacific Region) 

City University of Hong Kong

City University of Hong Kong 
iOne Financial Press Limited

Silver Winner —  Non-Profits

CLAAS KGaA mbH

CLAAS KGaA mbH 
3st kommunikation GmbH

Silver Winner —  Agribusiness

Clariant

Clariant 
nexxar GmbH

Silver Winner —  Chemicals

The Clorox Company

The Clorox Company 
Corporate Reports Inc

Gold Winner — Most Engaging — 
Americas Region
 Top 100 Worldwide Ranked (#53)  Platinum Winner —  Consumer Services — Other Top 80 Regionally Ranked (#14 — Americas Region) 

CLP Holdings Limited

CLP Holdings Limited 

Silver Winner —  Energy — Equipment & Services

CLP Holdings Limited

CLP Holdings Limited 

Silver Winner —  Utilities — Electric Top 80 Regionally Ranked (#45 — Asia-Pacific Region) 

Coca-Cola FEMSA

Coca-Cola FEMSA 
Signi

Silver Winner — Most Creative — 
Americas Region
 Gold Winner —  Consumer Consum. — Food/Bever./Tobacco Top 80 Regionally Ranked (#32 — Americas Region) 

Coca-Cola FEMSA

Coca-Cola FEMSA 
Signi

Silver Winner —  Consumer Consum. — Food/Bever./Tobacco

Cognex Corporation

Cognex Corporation 

Silver Winner —  Equipment, Machinery & Instruments Top 80 Regionally Ranked (#75 — Americas Region) 

Companies Registry, Hong Kong

Companies Registry, Hong Kong 

Bronze Winner — Best In-House Report — 
Asia-Pacific Region
 Silver Winner —  Government — City/State/Nat—l Top 80 Regionally Ranked (#40 — Asia-Pacific Region) 

Country Garden Holdings Company Limited

Country Garden Holdings Company Limited 
Donnelley Financial Solutions Hong Kong Limited

Silver Winner —  Real Estate/REIT Top 80 Regionally Ranked (#69 — Asia-Pacific Region) 

Covestro AG

Covestro AG 
Edelman.ergo GmbH

Gold Winner —  Chemicals Top 80 Regionally Ranked (#51 — Europe/Middle East/Africa Region) 

CRRC Corporation Limited

CRRC Corporation Limited 
Merrill Corporation Hong Kong Limited

Gold Winner —  Equipment, Machinery & Instruments Top 80 Regionally Ranked (#58 — Asia-Pacific Region) 

Dah Chong Hong Holdings Limited

Dah Chong Hong Holdings Limited 

Bronze Winner — Best In-House Report — Worldwide
 Gold Winner — Best In-House Report — 
Asia-Pacific Region
 Top 100 Worldwide Ranked (#36)  Platinum Winner —  Automobiles & Components Top 80 Regionally Ranked (#22 — Asia-Pacific Region) 

Dah Chong Hong Holdings Limited

Dah Chong Hong Holdings Limited 

Gold Winner —  Conglomerates, Holding Co., Div. Invest.

Dah Chong Hong Holdings Limited

Dah Chong Hong Holdings Limited 

Gold Winner —  Conglomerates, Holding Co., Div. Invest.

Dah Chong Hong Holdings Limited

Dah Chong Hong Holdings Limited 

Gold Winner —  Automobiles & Components

Daimler AG

Daimler AG 

Platinum Winner — Best In-House Report — Worldwide
 Platinum Winner — Best In-House Report — 
EMEA Region
 Top 100 Worldwide Ranked (#1)  Platinum Winner —  Automobiles & Components Top 80 Regionally Ranked (#1 — Europe/Middle East/Africa Region) 

Daimler AG

Daimler AG 
NetFederation GmbH

Silver Winner —  Automobiles & Components

Daseke

Daseke 
Eisenberg And Associates

Bronze Winner —  Transportation & Logistics

Deutsche Welthungerhilfe e. V.

Deutsche Welthungerhilfe e. V. 
muehlhausmoers corporate communications gmbh

Gold Winner —  Non-Profits

Deutsche Welthungerhilfe e. V.

Deutsche Welthungerhilfe e. V. 
muehlhausmoers corporate communications gmbh

Silver Winner —  Non-Profits Top 80 Regionally Ranked (#80 — Europe/Middle East/Africa Region) 

Deutsche Welthungerhilfe e. V.

Deutsche Welthungerhilfe e. V.  
muehlhausmoers corporate communications gmbh

Silver Winner — Best Report Narrative — 
EMEA Region
 Top 100 Worldwide Ranked (#84)  Gold Winner —  Non-Profits Top 80 Regionally Ranked (#27 — Europe/Middle East/Africa Region) 

DIC Asset AG

DIC Asset AG 
LinusContent AG

Gold Winner —  Real Estate/REIT Top 80 Regionally Ranked (#52 — Europe/Middle East/Africa Region) 

Dominion Energy

Dominion Energy 
Ideas On Purpose

Bronze Winner — Best Report Narrative — 
Americas Region
 Silver Winner —  Energy — Equipment & Services Top 80 Regionally Ranked (#35 — Americas Region) 

Dominion Energy

Dominion Energy 
Ideas On Purpose

Silver Winner —  Energy — Oil, Gas & Consumable Fuels Top 80 Regionally Ranked (#47 — Americas Region) 

Dominion Energy, Inc.

Dominion Energy, Inc. 
Ideas On Purpose

Gold Winner — Best Report Cover — 
Americas Region
 Top 100 Worldwide Ranked (#60)  Platinum Winner —  Utilities — Electric Top 80 Regionally Ranked (#19 — Americas Region) 

Dominion Energy, Inc.

Dominion Energy, Inc. 
Ideas On Purpose

Gold Winner —  Utilities — Electric Top 80 Regionally Ranked (#48 — Americas Region) 

Dong-A Socio Group

Dong-A Socio Group 
Talantone Creative Group

Gold Winner —  Pharmaceuticals

Dong-A Socio Group

Dong-A Socio Group  
Talantone Creative Group

Bronze Winner — Most Creative — 
Asia-Pacific Region
 Top 100 Worldwide Ranked (#79)  Gold Winner —  Pharmaceuticals Top 80 Regionally Ranked (#34 — Asia-Pacific Region) 

Dr. August Oetker KG

Dr. August Oetker KG 
3st kommunikation GmbH

Silver Winner —  Consumer Services — Other

Drainage Services Department

Drainage Services Department 
Hong Kong Productivity Council

Silver Winner —  Government — City/State/Nat—l Top 80 Regionally Ranked (#41 — Asia-Pacific Region) 

DRD FLEET LEASING

DRD FLEET LEASING 
GRAFFITI

Gold Winner —  Consumer Services — Other Top 80 Regionally Ranked (#58 — Europe/Middle East/Africa Region) 

Duerr AG

Duerr AG 
3st kommunikation GmbH

Bronze Winner —  Automobiles & Components

eCargo Holdings Limited

eCargo Holdings Limited 
Donnelley Financial Solutions Hong Kong Limited

Gold Winner —  Retailing — Internet/Catalog Top 80 Regionally Ranked (#64 — Asia-Pacific Region) 

EDEKA ZENTRALE AG & Co. KG

EDEKA ZENTRALE AG & Co. KG 
plan p. GmbH

Gold Winner — Most Creative — Worldwide
 Gold Winner — Most Creative — 
EMEA Region
 Top 100 Worldwide Ranked (#21)  Platinum Winner —  Retailing — Food & Specialty Top 80 Regionally Ranked (#7 — Europe/Middle East/Africa Region) 

ElringKlinger AG

ElringKlinger AG 
3st kommunikation GmbH

Gold Winner —  Automobiles & Components

Emerson

Emerson 
Obata + FleishmanHillard

Gold Winner —  Technology — Hardware & Equip. Top 80 Regionally Ranked (#49 — Americas Region) 

Emerson

Emerson 
Obata + FleishmanHillard

Bronze Winner — Best Letter to Shareholders — 
Americas Region
 Silver Winner —  Technology — Hardware & Equip. Top 80 Regionally Ranked (#36 — Americas Region) 

Entergy Corporation

Entergy Corporation 
Corporate Reports Inc

Gold Winner —  Utilities — Electric Top 80 Regionally Ranked (#62 — Americas Region) 

Eva Mayr-Stihl Stiftung

Eva Mayr-Stihl Stiftung 
3st kommunikation GmbH

Silver Winner —  Social Responsibility

Evonik Industries AG

Evonik Industries AG 
BISSINGER[+] GmbH

Silver Winner —  Chemicals Top 80 Regionally Ranked (#79 — Europe/Middle East/Africa Region) 

Fibra Uno

Fibra Uno 
Milenio3Genera

Gold Winner —  Real Estate/REIT Top 80 Regionally Ranked (#70 — Americas Region) 

Freeport-McMoRan

Freeport-McMoRan 
Eisenberg And Associates

Gold Winner —  Materials

Fubon Bank (Hong Kong) Limited

Fubon Bank (Hong Kong) Limited 
GenNex Financial Media Limited

Gold Winner —  Banks — Commercial

Fuchs Petrolub SE

Fuchs Petrolub SE 
3st kommunikation GmbH

Gold Winner —  Lubricants

Gazprom Neft

Gazprom Neft 
Zebra Design Bureau

Platinum Winner — Most Engaging — 
EMEA Region
 Top 100 Worldwide Ranked (#43)  Platinum Winner —  Energy — Oil, Gas & Consumable Fuels Top 80 Regionally Ranked (#14 — Europe/Middle East/Africa Region) 

Gazprom Neft

Gazprom Neft 
Zebra Design Bureau

Silver Winner —  Energy — Oil, Gas & Consumable Fuels Top 80 Regionally Ranked (#73 — Europe/Middle East/Africa Region) 

GCL-Poly Energy Holdings Limited

GCL-Poly Energy Holdings Limited 
Solomon Financial Press Limited

Silver Winner — Best Agency Report — Worldwide
 Silver Winner — Best Agency Report — 
Asia-Pacific Region
 Top 100 Worldwide Ranked (#16)  Platinum Winner —  Energy — Equipment & Services Top 80 Regionally Ranked (#9 — Asia-Pacific Region) 

GCL-Poly Energy Holdings Limited

GCL-Poly Energy Holdings Limited 
Solomon Financial Press Limited

Silver Winner —  Technology — Hardware & Equip.

Geberit International AG

Geberit International AG 
EQS Group AG

Gold Winner —  Consumer Durables — Household Top 80 Regionally Ranked (#53 — Europe/Middle East/Africa Region) 

General Motors

General Motors 
Corporate Reports Inc

Bronze Winner — Most Creative — 
Americas Region
 Gold Winner —  Automobiles & Components Top 80 Regionally Ranked (#37 — Americas Region) 

General Motors de M—xico

General Motors de M—xico 
Generador Estudio Gr—fico

Gold Winner —  Automobiles & Components Top 80 Regionally Ranked (#71 — Americas Region) 

Girl Scouts of Greater Atlanta

Girl Scouts of Greater Atlanta 

Silver Winner —  Non-Profits

Givaudan SA

Givaudan SA 
PETRANIX

Gold Winner —  Chemicals Top 80 Regionally Ranked (#40 — Europe/Middle East/Africa Region) 

Givaudan SA

Givaudan SA 
PETRANIX

Gold Winner —  Chemicals Top 80 Regionally Ranked (#42 — Europe/Middle East/Africa Region) 

Goodrich Petroleum Corporation

Goodrich Petroleum Corporation 
EnerCom, Inc

Bronze Winner — Best Agency Report — 
Americas Region
 Silver Winner —  Energy — Oil, Gas & Consumable Fuels Top 80 Regionally Ranked (#38 — Americas Region) 

Goodwill South Florida

Goodwill South Florida 

Silver Winner —  Non-Profits

The Gorman-Rupp Company

The Gorman-Rupp Company 
D&S Creative Communications

Silver Winner — Best Report Narrative — 
Americas Region
 Gold Winner —  Equipment, Machinery & Instruments Top 80 Regionally Ranked (#30 — Americas Region) 

Great Wall Pan Asia Holdings Limited

Great Wall Pan Asia Holdings Limited 
Toppan Vintage Limited

Gold Winner —  Financials — Diversified Services Top 80 Regionally Ranked (#75 — Asia-Pacific Region) 

Grupo Bimbo

Grupo Bimbo 
Milenio3Genera

Gold Winner —  Consumer Consum. — Food/Bever./Tobacco

Grupo Rotoplas, S. A. B. de C. V. y subsidiarias

Grupo Rotoplas, S. A. B. de C. V. y subsidiarias 
Generador Estudio

Gold Winner —  Equipment, Machinery & Instruments Top 80 Regionally Ranked (#72 — Americas Region) 

Guotai Junan International Holdings Limited

Guotai Junan International Holdings Limited 
REF Financial Press Limited

Gold Winner —  Financials — Capital Markets Top 80 Regionally Ranked (#46 — Asia-Pacific Region) 

Haitong International Securities Group Limited

Haitong International Securities Group Limited 
GenNex Financial Media Limited

Silver Winner —  Financials — Capital Markets

Haitong International Securities Group Limited

Haitong International Securities Group Limited 
GenNex Financial Media Limited

Bronze Winner —  Financials — Diversified Services

Hana Financial Group

Hana Financial Group 
Talantone Creative Group

Bronze Winner — Best Agency Report — Worldwide
 Bronze Winner — Best Agency Report — 
Asia-Pacific Region
 Top 100 Worldwide Ranked (#29)  Platinum Winner —  Financials — Diversified Services Top 80 Regionally Ranked (#17 — Asia-Pacific Region) 

Hana Financial Group

Hana Financial Group 
Talantone Creative Group

Silver Winner —  Banks — Commercial

Hannover R—ck SE

Hannover R—ck SE 
EQS Group AG

Silver Winner —  Insurance

The Happiness Foundation

The Happiness Foundation 
Talantone Creative Group

Bronze Winner — Most Creative — Worldwide
 Platinum Winner — Most Creative — 
Asia-Pacific Region
 Top 100 Worldwide Ranked (#33)  Platinum Winner —  Non-Profits Top 80 Regionally Ranked (#20 — Asia-Pacific Region) 

Helaba Landesbank Hessen-Thueringen

Helaba Landesbank Hessen-Thueringen 
3st kommunikation GmbH

Silver Winner —  Financials — Capital Markets

Henkel AG & Co. KGaA

Henkel AG & Co. KGaA 
MPM Corporate Communications Solutions

Bronze Winner — Most Engaging — 
EMEA Region
 Top 100 Worldwide Ranked (#100)  Gold Winner —  Consumer Consum. — Household/Personal Top 80 Regionally Ranked (#37 — Europe/Middle East/Africa Region) 

Henkel AG & Co. KGaA

Henkel AG & Co. KGaA 
MPM Corporate Communications Solutions

Silver Winner —  Consumer Consum. — Household/Personal Top 80 Regionally Ranked (#43 — Europe/Middle East/Africa Region) 

HHLA

HHLA 
nexxar GmbH

Silver Winner —  Transportation & Logistics

Hilton Brands

Hilton Brands 
Corporate Reports Inc

Gold Winner —  Consumer Services — Hotels/Restaurants/Leisure Top 80 Regionally Ranked (#64 — Americas Region) 

Ho Chi Minh City Development Joint Stock Commercial Bank

Ho Chi Minh City Development Joint Stock Commercial Bank 

Gold Winner — Best In-House Report — Worldwide
 Platinum Winner — Best In-House Report — 
Asia-Pacific Region
 Top 100 Worldwide Ranked (#10)  Platinum Winner —  Banks — Commercial Top 80 Regionally Ranked (#4 — Asia-Pacific Region) 

HolidayCheck Group AG

HolidayCheck Group AG 

Silver Winner — Most Engaging — 
EMEA Region
 Top 100 Worldwide Ranked (#80)  Gold Winner —  Consumer Services — Hotels/Restaurants/Leisure Top 80 Regionally Ranked (#23 — Europe/Middle East/Africa Region) 

The Home Depot de M—xico

The Home Depot de M—xico 
Generador Estudio Gr—fico

Gold Winner —  Retailing — Multi-line Retail

The Hongkong and Shanghai Hotels, Limited

The Hongkong and Shanghai Hotels, Limited 
iOne Financial Press Limited

Silver Winner — Most Engaging — Worldwide
 Silver Winner — Most Engaging — 
Asia-Pacific Region
 Top 100 Worldwide Ranked (#23)  Platinum Winner —  Consumer Services — Hotels/Restaurants/Leisure Top 80 Regionally Ranked (#14 — Asia-Pacific Region) 

The Hongkong and Shanghai Hotels, Limited

The Hongkong and Shanghai Hotels, Limited 
iOne Financial Press Limited

Silver Winner —  Conglomerates, Holding Co., Div. Invest.

Hubbell

Hubbell 
Ideas On Purpose

Gold Winner — Most Improved — 
Americas Region
 Top 100 Worldwide Ranked (#57)  Platinum Winner —  Technology — Electronic Equip. & Instruments Top 80 Regionally Ranked (#17 — Americas Region) 

Hubbell

Hubbell 
Ideas On Purpose

Gold Winner —  Technology — Electronic Equip. & Instruments Top 80 Regionally Ranked (#50 — Americas Region) 

Hydro-Qu—bec

Hydro-Qu—bec 
Ardoise Design Communications inc.

Bronze Winner —  Utilities — Electric

Hyundai Motor Company

Hyundai Motor Company 
Talantone Creative Group

Gold Winner —  Automobiles & Components Top 80 Regionally Ranked (#71 — Asia-Pacific Region) 

IBM

IBM 
VSA Partners

Top 100 Worldwide Ranked (#65)  Platinum Winner —  Technology — I.T. Services Top 80 Regionally Ranked (#20 — Americas Region) 

IDGC of Centre

IDGC of Centre 
Zebra Design Bureau

Gold Winner —  Utilities — Electric Top 80 Regionally Ranked (#49 — Europe/Middle East/Africa Region) 

IDGC of Centre

IDGC of Centre 
Zebra Design Bureau

Silver Winner —  Utilities — Electric Top 80 Regionally Ranked (#48 — Europe/Middle East/Africa Region) 

IDO (ISTANBUL FAST FERRIES)

IDO (ISTANBUL FAST FERRIES) 
GRAFFITI

Bronze Winner — Best Agency Report — 
EMEA Region
 Top 100 Worldwide Ranked (#81)  Gold Winner —  Transportation & Logistics Top 80 Regionally Ranked (#24 — Europe/Middle East/Africa Region) 

INDUS Holding AG

INDUS Holding AG 
Berichtsmanufaktur GmbH

Gold Winner —  Financials — Diversified Services Top 80 Regionally Ranked (#38 — Europe/Middle East/Africa Region) 

Industrial and Commercial Bank of China Ltd.

Industrial and Commercial Bank of China Ltd. 
Donnelley Financial Solutions Hong Kong Limited

Gold Winner —  Banks — Commercial Top 80 Regionally Ranked (#66 — Asia-Pacific Region) 

Industrial Bank of Korea

Industrial Bank of Korea 
Kudos-digm

Top 100 Worldwide Ranked (#97)  Gold Winner —  Banks — Commercial Top 80 Regionally Ranked (#38 — Asia-Pacific Region) 

Infosys Limited

Infosys Limited 
Communication and Design Group, Infosys Limited

Bronze Winner — Most Engaging — 
Asia-Pacific Region
 Top 100 Worldwide Ranked (#85)  Gold Winner —  Technology — I.T. Services Top 80 Regionally Ranked (#35 — Asia-Pacific Region) 

Infosys Limited

Infosys Limited 
Communication and Design Group, Infosys Limited

Silver Winner —  Technology — I.T. Services

InfraREIT

InfraREIT 
Eisenberg And Associates

Silver Winner —  Real Estate/REIT

ING Life Insurance Korea

ING Life Insurance Korea 
Talantone Creative Group

Bronze Winner — Best Report Narrative — Worldwide
 Platinum Winner — Best Report Narrative — 
Asia-Pacific Region
 Top 100 Worldwide Ranked (#31)  Platinum Winner —  Insurance Top 80 Regionally Ranked (#19 — Asia-Pacific Region) 

ING Life Insurance Korea

ING Life Insurance Korea 
Talantone Creative Group

Bronze Winner —  Conglomerates, Holding Co., Div. Invest.

Intel

Intel 

Gold Winner — Best In-House Report — 
Americas Region
 Top 100 Worldwide Ranked (#49)  Platinum Winner —  Technology — Semiconductors & Equipment Top 80 Regionally Ranked (#10 — Americas Region) 

Intel

Intel 

Bronze Winner — Best Report Cover — 
Americas Region
 Silver Winner —  Technology — Semiconductors & Equipment Top 80 Regionally Ranked (#39 — Americas Region) 

IS Faktoring A.?.

IS Faktoring A.S. 

Bronze Winner — Best In-House Report — 
EMEA Region
 Gold Winner —  Financials — Diversified Services Top 80 Regionally Ranked (#59 — Europe/Middle East/Africa Region) 

IS REIT

IS REIT  
TAYBURN

Gold Winner — Best Letter to Shareholders — 
EMEA Region
 Top 100 Worldwide Ranked (#76)  Gold Winner —  Real Estate/REIT Top 80 Regionally Ranked (#22 — Europe/Middle East/Africa Region) 

ISU - Kocaeli Water and Sewerage Administration

ISU - Kocaeli Water and Sewerage Administration 
GRAFFITI

Silver Winner —  Utilities — Multi/Water/Traders

Ivanho— Cambridge

Ivanho— Cambridge 
Ardoise Design Communications inc

Silver Winner —  Real Estate/REIT

Jagged Peak Energy

Jagged Peak Energy 
EnerCom, Inc.

Silver Winner —  Energy — Oil, Gas & Consumable Fuels Top 80 Regionally Ranked (#57 — Americas Region) 

Joh. Berenberg, Gossler & Co.KG

Joh. Berenberg, Gossler & Co.KG 
Berichtsmanufaktur GmbH

Bronze Winner — Most Creative — 
EMEA Region
 Top 100 Worldwide Ranked (#98)  Gold Winner —  Banks — Commercial Top 80 Regionally Ranked (#36 — Europe/Middle East/Africa Region) 

KDB Bank

KDB Bank 
Lucre Inc.

Platinum Winner — Most Improved — Worldwide
 Platinum Winner — Most Improved — 
Asia-Pacific Region
 Top 100 Worldwide Ranked (#9)  Platinum Winner —  Financials — Diversified Services Top 80 Regionally Ranked (#3 — Asia-Pacific Region) 

KDB Bank

KDB Bank 
Lucre Inc.

Silver Winner —  Banks — Commercial

Kerry Logistics Network Limited

Kerry Logistics Network Limited 
Toppan Vintage Limited

Bronze Winner —  Transportation & Logistics

Kerry Properties Limited

Kerry Properties Limited 
Toppan Vintage Limited

Silver Winner —  Real Estate/REIT

Kia Motors

Kia Motors 
Talantone Creative Group

Gold Winner —  Automobiles & Components Top 80 Regionally Ranked (#68 — Asia-Pacific Region) 

Kia Motors

Kia Motors 
Sim Partners

Silver Winner —  Automobiles & Components Top 80 Regionally Ranked (#51 — Asia-Pacific Region) 

KOCAELI METROPOLITAN MUNICIPALITY

KOCAELI METROPOLITAN MUNICIPALITY 
GRAFFITI

Gold Winner —  Government — City/State/Nat—l Top 80 Regionally Ranked (#60 — Europe/Middle East/Africa Region) 

K—lner Freiwilligen Agentur e. V.

K—lner Freiwilligen Agentur e. V. 
muehlhausmoers corporate communications gmbh

Silver Winner —  Non-Profits

Korea District Heating Corp.

Korea District Heating Corp. 
Lucre Inc.

Bronze Winner — Best Letter to Shareholders — Worldwide
 Silver Winner — Best Letter to Shareholders — 
Asia-Pacific Region
 Top 100 Worldwide Ranked (#27)  Platinum Winner —  Energy — Equipment & Services Top 80 Regionally Ranked (#16 — Asia-Pacific Region) 

Korea District Heating Corp.

Korea District Heating Corp. 
Lucre Inc.

Platinum Winner —  Government — City/State/Nat—l

Korea Electric Power Corporation (KEPCO)

Korea Electric Power Corporation (KEPCO) 
Lucre Inc.

Gold Winner — Best Report Cover — Worldwide
 Platinum Winner — Best Report Cover — 
Asia-Pacific Region
 Top 100 Worldwide Ranked (#15)  Platinum Winner —  Utilities — Electric Top 80 Regionally Ranked (#8 — Asia-Pacific Region) 

Korea Electric Power Corporation (KEPCO)

Korea Electric Power Corporation (KEPCO) 
Lucre Inc.

Silver Winner —  Government — City/State/Nat—l

Korea Electric Power Corporation (KEPCO)

Korea Electric Power Corporation (KEPCO) 

Silver Winner —  Utilities — Electric Top 80 Regionally Ranked (#56 — Asia-Pacific Region) 

Korea Electric Power Corporation (KEPCO)

Korea Electric Power Corporation (KEPCO) 

Silver Winner —  Utilities — Electric Top 80 Regionally Ranked (#52 — Asia-Pacific Region) 

Korea Hydro & Nuclear Power Co., Ltd.

Korea Hydro & Nuclear Power Co., Ltd. 
The Design GongGan

Bronze Winner — Most Improved — Worldwide
 Silver Winner — Most Improved — 
Asia-Pacific Region
 Top 100 Worldwide Ranked (#26)  Platinum Winner —  Energy — Equipment & Services Top 80 Regionally Ranked (#15 — Asia-Pacific Region) 

Korea Hydro & Nuclear Power Co., Ltd.

Korea Hydro & Nuclear Power Co., Ltd. 
The Design GongGan

Gold Winner —  Energy — Equipment & Services

The Korea Society

The Korea Society 

Bronze Winner —  Non-Profits

Kotak Mahindra Bank

Kotak Mahindra Bank 
Wyatt Prism

Silver Winner —  Banks — Commercial

KPMG U.S. Foundation

KPMG U.S. Foundation 
MediaImpact

Gold Winner —  Non-Profits Top 80 Regionally Ranked (#24 — Americas Region) 

KSB AG

KSB AG 
3st kommunikation GmbH

Silver Winner —  Pumps

Kumho Petrochemical

Kumho Petrochemical 
Talantone Creative Group

Gold Winner — Most Engaging — Worldwide
 Gold Winner — Most Engaging — 
Asia-Pacific Region
 Top 100 Worldwide Ranked (#22)  Platinum Winner —  Chemicals Top 80 Regionally Ranked (#13 — Asia-Pacific Region) 

Kumho Petrochemical

Kumho Petrochemical 
Talantone Creative Group

Silver Winner —  Materials

Kumho Tire

Kumho Tire 
Intonation

Gold Winner —  Automobiles & Components

The Land Registry Trading Fund Hong Kong

The Land Registry Trading Fund Hong Kong 
EDICO Financial Press Services Limited

Silver Winner —  Government — City/State/Nat—l Top 80 Regionally Ranked (#50 — Asia-Pacific Region) 

Landing International Development Limited

Landing International Development Limited 
GenNex Financial Media Limited

Silver Winner —  Consumer Services — Hotels/Restaurants/Leisure

Landing International Development Limited

Landing International Development Limited 
GenNex Financial Media Limited

Silver Winner —  Real Estate/REIT

Lekkerland AG & Co. KG

Lekkerland AG & Co. KG 
MPM Corporate Communication Solutions

Gold Winner —  Retailing — Multi-line Retail Top 80 Regionally Ranked (#54 — Europe/Middle East/Africa Region) 

LHC Group

LHC Group 
Eisenberg And Associates

Silver Winner —  Health Care — Providers & Services

Liverpool

Liverpool 
Signi Design

Silver Winner — Best Report Financials — 
Americas Region
 Gold Winner —  Retailing — Multi-line Retail Top 80 Regionally Ranked (#28 — Americas Region) 

Lotto24 AG

Lotto24 AG 
Impacct GmbH

Silver Winner —  Consumer Services — Other

LUKOIL

LUKOIL 
Zebra Design Bureau

Platinum Winner — Most Improved — 
EMEA Region
 Top 100 Worldwide Ranked (#40)  Platinum Winner —  Energy — Oil, Gas & Consumable Fuels Top 80 Regionally Ranked (#11 — Europe/Middle East/Africa Region) 

LUKOIL

LUKOIL 
Zebra Design Bureau

Gold Winner —  Energy — Oil, Gas & Consumable Fuels Top 80 Regionally Ranked (#69 — Europe/Middle East/Africa Region) 

MARUI GROUP CO., LTD.

MARUI GROUP CO., LTD. 

Gold Winner —  Retailing — Multi-line Retail

MARUI GROUP CO., LTD.

MARUI GROUP CO., LTD. 

Silver Winner —  Retailing — Multi-line Retail

Masimo

Masimo 

Silver Winner — Best In-House Report — Worldwide
 Platinum Winner — Best In-House Report — 
Americas Region
 Top 100 Worldwide Ranked (#19)  Platinum Winner —  Biotechnology Top 80 Regionally Ranked (#2 — Americas Region) 

Masimo

Masimo 

Gold Winner —  Health Care — Equipment & Supplies

Massachusetts Mutual Life Insurance Company

Massachusetts Mutual Life Insurance Company 
Corporate Reports Inc

Gold Winner —  Insurance Top 80 Regionally Ranked (#66 — Americas Region) 

Massachusetts Mutual Life Insurance Company

Massachusetts Mutual Life Insurance Company 
Corporate Reports Inc

Gold Winner —  Insurance Top 80 Regionally Ranked (#65 — Americas Region) 

Matador Resources Company

Matador Resources Company 
Eisenberg And Associates

Gold Winner —  Energy — Oil, Gas & Consumable Fuels

McCormick & Co., Inc.

McCormick & Co., Inc. 
Curran & Connors, Inc.

Silver Winner —  Consumer Consum. — Food/Bever./Tobacco Top 80 Regionally Ranked (#27 — Americas Region) 

Merck KGaA, Darmstadt, Germany

Merck KGaA, Darmstadt, Germany  
3st kommunikation GmbH

Silver Winner —  Specialty Chemicals

Mobimo Holding AG

Mobimo Holding AG 
PETRANIX

Gold Winner —  Real Estate/REIT Top 80 Regionally Ranked (#44 — Europe/Middle East/Africa Region) 

Mobimo Holding AG

Mobimo Holding AG 
PETRANIX

Silver Winner —  Real Estate/REIT Top 80 Regionally Ranked (#45 — Europe/Middle East/Africa Region) 

Mohawk Industries

Mohawk Industries 
Corporate Reports Inc

Gold Winner —  OTHER Top 80 Regionally Ranked (#51 — Americas Region) 

Mohawk Industries

Mohawk Industries 
Corporate Reports Inc

Gold Winner —  OTHER Top 80 Regionally Ranked (#67 — Americas Region) 

MorphoSys AG

MorphoSys AG  
3st kommunikation GmbH

Bronze Winner —  Biotechnology

Mubadala Investment Company

Mubadala Investment Company  

Platinum Winner — Best Report Narrative — Worldwide
 Platinum Winner — Best Report Narrative — 
EMEA Region
 Top 100 Worldwide Ranked (#2)  Platinum Winner —  Government — City/State/Nat—l Top 80 Regionally Ranked (#2 — Europe/Middle East/Africa Region) 

Mubadala Investment Company

Mubadala Investment Company  

Platinum Winner —  Government — City/State/Nat—l

Mubadala Investment Company

Mubadala Investment Company  

Gold Winner —  Financials — Diversified Services

Mubadala Investment Company

Mubadala Investment Company  

Gold Winner —  Financials — Diversified Services

NASCO

NASCO 

Silver Winner — Best Report Cover — 
Americas Region
 Gold Winner —  Technology — I.T. Services Top 80 Regionally Ranked (#29 — Americas Region) 

NASDAQ

NASDAQ 

Gold Winner —  Financials — Capital Markets Top 80 Regionally Ranked (#25 — Americas Region) 

National Bank for Agriculture and Rural Development

National Bank for Agriculture and Rural Development 

Silver Winner —  Government — City/State/Nat—l

National Bank for Agriculture and Rural Development

National Bank for Agriculture and Rural Development 

Bronze Winner —  Government — City/State/Nat—l

National Bank for Agriculture and Rural Development

National Bank for Agriculture and Rural Development 

Bronze Winner —  Government — City/State/Nat—l

The Navigators Group, Inc.

The Navigators Group, Inc. 
Ideas On Purpose

Gold Winner — Most Creative — 
Americas Region
 Top 100 Worldwide Ranked (#54)  Platinum Winner —  Insurance Top 80 Regionally Ranked (#15 — Americas Region) 

The Navigators Group, Inc.

The Navigators Group, Inc. 
Ideas On Purpose

Silver Winner —  Insurance Top 80 Regionally Ranked (#54 — Americas Region) 

Nemours Children's Health System

Nemours Children's Health System 
ruckus. advertising + public relations

Bronze Winner — Most Engaging — Worldwide
 Platinum Winner — Most Engaging — 
Americas Region
 Top 100 Worldwide Ranked (#34)  Platinum Winner —  Non-Profits Top 80 Regionally Ranked (#4 — Americas Region) 

Nemours Children's Health System

Nemours Children's Health System 
ruckus. advertising + public relations

Gold Winner —  Health Care — Providers & Services

Nemours Children's Health System

Nemours Children's Health System 
ruckus. advertising + public relations

Gold Winner —  Non-Profits Top 80 Regionally Ranked (#80 — Americas Region) 

Nemours Children's Health System

Nemours Children's Health System 
ruckus. advertising + public relations

Gold Winner —  Health Care — Providers & Services

New World Development Company Limited

New World Development Company Limited 
REF Financial Press Limited

Platinum Winner — Best Agency Report — Worldwide
 Platinum Winner — Best Agency Report — 
Asia-Pacific Region
 Top 100 Worldwide Ranked (#4)  Platinum Winner —  Conglomerates, Holding Co., Div. Invest. Top 80 Regionally Ranked (#2 — Asia-Pacific Region) 

Newell Brands

Newell Brands 
Corporate Reports Inc

Gold Winner —  Consumer Consum. — Household/Personal Top 80 Regionally Ranked (#58 — Americas Region) 

Next Digital Limited

Next Digital Limited 
GenNex Financial Media Limited

Silver Winner —  Media

NH Investment&Securities

NH Investment&Securities 
Kudos-digm

Gold Winner —  Financials — Capital Markets

The Nielsen Company

The Nielsen Company 
Ideas On Purpose

Platinum Winner — Most Improved — 
Americas Region
 Top 100 Worldwide Ranked (#48)  Platinum Winner —  Consumer Services — Other Top 80 Regionally Ranked (#9 — Americas Region) 

The Nielsen Company

The Nielsen Company 
Ideas On Purpose

Bronze Winner — Best Report Financials — 
Americas Region
 Gold Winner —  Consumer Services — Other Top 80 Regionally Ranked (#42 — Americas Region) 

Norfolk Redevelopment and Housing Authority

Norfolk Redevelopment and Housing Authority 

Silver Winner —  Government — City/State/Nat—l Top 80 Regionally Ranked (#76 — Americas Region) 

Nornickel

Nornickel 
Zebra Design Bureau

Bronze Winner — Best Letter to Shareholders — 
EMEA Region
 Top 100 Worldwide Ranked (#90)  Gold Winner —  Materials Top 80 Regionally Ranked (#31 — Europe/Middle East/Africa Region) 

Nornickel

Nornickel 
Zebra Design Bureau

Silver Winner —  Materials Top 80 Regionally Ranked (#75 — Europe/Middle East/Africa Region) 

NUROL YATIRIM BANKASI A.?.

NUROL YATIRIM BANKASI A.S. 
Yaratici Stratejiler

Bronze Winner —  Banks — Commercial

NWS Holdings Limited

NWS Holdings Limited 
Equity Financial Press Limited

Silver Winner —  Conglomerates, Holding Co., Div. Invest. Top 80 Regionally Ranked (#47 — Asia-Pacific Region) 

NWS Holdings Limited

NWS Holdings Limited 
Equity Financial Press Limited

Silver Winner —  Conglomerates, Holding Co., Div. Invest.

NWS Holdings Limited

NWS Holdings Limited  
Equity Financial Press Limited

Gold Winner — Best Agency Report — Worldwide
 Gold Winner — Best Agency Report — 
Asia-Pacific Region
 Top 100 Worldwide Ranked (#13)  Platinum Winner —  Conglomerates, Holding Co., Div. Invest. Top 80 Regionally Ranked (#6 — Asia-Pacific Region) 

Octapharma AG

Octapharma AG 
Luminous

Gold Winner —  Pharmaceuticals Top 80 Regionally Ranked (#64 — Europe/Middle East/Africa Region) 

OFG Bancorp

OFG Bancorp 

Silver Winner —  Banks — Commercial

O-Net Technologies (Group) Limited

O-Net Technologies (Group) Limited 
GenNex Financial Media Limited

Gold Winner —  Technology — Electronic Equip. & Instruments

O-Net Technologies (Group) Limited

O-Net Technologies (Group) Limited 
GenNex Financial Media Limited

Gold Winner —  Technology — Hardware & Equip.

O-Net Technologies (Group) Limited

O-Net Technologies (Group) Limited 
GenNex Financial Media Limited

Gold Winner —  Technology — I.T. Services

—sterreichische Post AG

—sterreichische Post AG 
Berichtsmanufaktur GmbH

Gold Winner — Best Agency Report — 
EMEA Region
 Top 100 Worldwide Ranked (#62)  Platinum Winner —  Transportation & Logistics Top 80 Regionally Ranked (#19 — Europe/Middle East/Africa Region) 

OYAK MINING METALLURGY GROUP

OYAK MINING METALLURGY GROUP 
TAYBURN

Bronze Winner — Best Report Financials — Worldwide
 Silver Winner — Best Report Financials — 
EMEA Region
 Top 100 Worldwide Ranked (#32)  Platinum Winner —  Materials Top 80 Regionally Ranked (#10 — Europe/Middle East/Africa Region) 

—ZAK GYO

—ZAK GYO 
FINAR

Gold Winner —  Real Estate/REIT Top 80 Regionally Ranked (#61 — Europe/Middle East/Africa Region) 

Pacific Basin Shipping Limited

Pacific Basin Shipping Limited 
EQS Group AG

Silver Winner —  Transportation & Logistics

Pantos

Pantos 
NeoFocus

Gold Winner —  Transportation & Logistics

PDRMA

PDRMA 

Gold Winner —  Non-Profits Top 80 Regionally Ranked (#52 — Americas Region) 

PDRMA

PDRMA 

Bronze Winner — Best In-House Report — 
Americas Region
 Silver Winner —  Non-Profits Top 80 Regionally Ranked (#40 — Americas Region) 

People's Insurance PLC

People's Insurance PLC 
Optima Designs (Pvt) Ltd.

Top 100 Worldwide Ranked (#88)  Gold Winner —  Insurance Top 80 Regionally Ranked (#36 — Asia-Pacific Region) 

People's Insurance PLC

People's Insurance PLC 
Optima Designs (Pvt) Ltd.

Silver Winner —  Insurance

Pfizer

Pfizer 
GCI Health

Gold Winner — Best Report Narrative — 
Americas Region
 Top 100 Worldwide Ranked (#50)  Platinum Winner —  Pharmaceuticals Top 80 Regionally Ranked (#11 — Americas Region) 

Pfizer

Pfizer 
GCI Health

Bronze Winner — Most Improved — 
Americas Region
 Gold Winner —  Pharmaceuticals Top 80 Regionally Ranked (#41 — Americas Region) 

Phoenix Mecano AG

Phoenix Mecano AG 
PETRANIX

Silver Winner —  Equipment, Machinery & Instruments

Pioneer Natural Resources

Pioneer Natural Resources 
Eisenberg And Associates

Gold Winner —  Energy — Oil, Gas & Consumable Fuels

Piramal Enterprises Limited

Piramal Enterprises Limited 
AICL Communications Limited

Silver Winner —  Conglomerates, Holding Co., Div. Invest. Top 80 Regionally Ranked (#42 — Asia-Pacific Region) 

Po Leung Kuk

Po Leung Kuk 
EDICO Financial Press Services Limited

Silver Winner —  Non-Profits

Power Financial Corporation

Power Financial Corporation 
Ardoise Design Communications

Silver Winner —  Financials — Diversified Services

Prosperity REIT

Prosperity REIT 
REF Financial Press Limited

Silver Winner —  Real Estate/REIT

PT Bank Tabungan Negara (Persero) Tbk

PT Bank Tabungan Negara (Persero) Tbk 

Silver Winner — Best Report Financials — 
Asia-Pacific Region
 Top 100 Worldwide Ranked (#70)  Gold Winner —  Banks — Commercial Top 80 Regionally Ranked (#28 — Asia-Pacific Region) 

PT Garuda Indonesia (Persero) Tbk

PT Garuda Indonesia (Persero) Tbk 
PT SAM INDONESIA

Gold Winner —  Transportation & Logistics Top 80 Regionally Ranked (#77 — Asia-Pacific Region) 

PT Indofood CBP Sukses Makmur

PT Indofood CBP Sukses Makmur 
Mitragrafia

Gold Winner —  Consumer Consum. — Food/Bever./Tobacco Top 80 Regionally Ranked (#78 — Asia-Pacific Region) 

PT INDONESIA POWER

PT INDONESIA POWER 

Gold Winner —  Utilities — Electric Top 80 Regionally Ranked (#80 — Asia-Pacific Region) 

PT Indonesia Power

PT Indonesia Power 

Gold Winner —  Utilities — Electric Top 80 Regionally Ranked (#79 — Asia-Pacific Region) 

PT Intraco Penta, Tbk

PT Intraco Penta, Tbk 
PT Irfindo Reputasi Utama

Bronze Winner —  Conglomerates, Holding Co., Div. Invest.

PT JASA ARMADA INDONESIA Tbk

PT JASA ARMADA INDONESIA Tbk 

Silver Winner —  Transportation & Logistics

PT Perusahaan Gas Negara Tbk

PT Perusahaan Gas Negara Tbk 
DNA Komunika - Laufer Roth

Platinum Winner — Most Engaging — Worldwide
 Platinum Winner — Most Engaging — 
Asia-Pacific Region
 Top 100 Worldwide Ranked (#3)  Platinum Winner —  Utilities — Gas Top 80 Regionally Ranked (#1 — Asia-Pacific Region) 

PT Perusahaan Gas Negara Tbk

PT Perusahaan Gas Negara Tbk 
DNA Komunika - Laufer Roth

Platinum Winner —  Energy — Oil, Gas & Consumable Fuels

PT Perusahaan Gas Negara Tbk

PT Perusahaan Gas Negara Tbk 
DNA Komunika - Laufer Roth

Platinum Winner —  Utilities — Gas

PT Perusahaan Gas Negara Tbk

PT Perusahaan Gas Negara Tbk 
DNA Komunika - Laufer Roth

Platinum Winner —  Energy — Oil, Gas & Consumable Fuels

PT TELKOM INDONESIA (PERSERO) Tbk

PT TELKOM INDONESIA (PERSERO) Tbk 

Gold Winner — Best Report Financials — Worldwide
 Platinum Winner — Best Report Financials — 
Asia-Pacific Region
 Top 100 Worldwide Ranked (#12)  Platinum Winner —  Telecommunications Top 80 Regionally Ranked (#5 — Asia-Pacific Region) 

PT TELKOM INDONESIA (PERSERO) Tbk

PT TELKOM INDONESIA (PERSERO) Tbk 

Silver Winner —  Technology — I.T. Services

Qingdao Port International Co., Ltd

Qingdao Port International Co., Ltd 
Merrill Corporation Hong Kong Limited

Silver Winner —  Port Management Top 80 Regionally Ranked (#54 — Asia-Pacific Region) 

Qu—litas Controladora, S.A.B. de C.V.

Qu—litas Controladora, S.A.B. de C.V.  
Generador Estudio Gr—fico

Gold Winner —  Insurance Top 80 Regionally Ranked (#73 — Americas Region) 

RAND Corporation

RAND Corporation 

Gold Winner —  Non-Profits Top 80 Regionally Ranked (#77 — Americas Region) 

Raymond Limited

Raymond Limited 
AICL Communications Ltd

Silver Winner —  Consumer Durables — Textile/Apparel/Luxury Top 80 Regionally Ranked (#76 — Asia-Pacific Region) 

Recruit Holdings Co., Ltd.

Recruit Holdings Co., Ltd. 

Gold Winner —  Conglomerates, Holding Co., Div. Invest. Top 80 Regionally Ranked (#43 — Asia-Pacific Region) 

Regions Financial Corporation

Regions Financial Corporation 
Corporate Reports Inc

Silver Winner — Best Letter to Shareholders — 
Americas Region
 Top 100 Worldwide Ranked (#99)  Gold Winner —  Banks — Commercial Top 80 Regionally Ranked (#22 — Americas Region) 

Reinsurance Group of America, Incorporated

Reinsurance Group of America, Incorporated 
Falk Harrison

Gold Winner —  Insurance Top 80 Regionally Ranked (#78 — Americas Region) 

Resolute Forest Products

Resolute Forest Products 

Gold Winner —  Materials Top 80 Regionally Ranked (#45 — Americas Region) 

Resolute Forest Products

Resolute Forest Products 

Silver Winner — Most Engaging — 
Americas Region
 Silver Winner —  Materials Top 80 Regionally Ranked (#31 — Americas Region) 

ROSENERGOATOM JSC

ROSENERGOATOM JSC 
Corporate Development Centre

Gold Winner —  Utilities — Electric

ROSENERGOATOM JSC

ROSENERGOATOM JSC 
Corporate Development Centre

Silver Winner —  Utilities — Electric Top 80 Regionally Ranked (#41 — Europe/Middle East/Africa Region) 

Rosenergoatom, Joint-Stock Company

Rosenergoatom, Joint-Stock Company 
Corporate Development Centre

Top 100 Worldwide Ranked (#94)  Gold Winner —  Energy — Equipment & Services Top 80 Regionally Ranked (#35 — Europe/Middle East/Africa Region) 

Rosenergoatom, Joint-Stock Company

Rosenergoatom, Joint-Stock Company 
Corporate Development Centre

Gold Winner —  Utilities — Electric

Rosenergoatom, Joint-Stock Company

Rosenergoatom, Joint-Stock Company 
Corporate Development Centre

Gold Winner —  Utilities — Electric

Rosenergoatom, Joint-Stock Company

Rosenergoatom, Joint-Stock Company 
Corporate Development Centre

Silver Winner —  Utilities — Electric

Rosenergoatom, Joint-Stock Company

Rosenergoatom, Joint-Stock Company 
Corporate Development Centre

Silver Winner —  Energy — Equipment & Services Top 80 Regionally Ranked (#70 — Europe/Middle East/Africa Region) 

Rosneft

Rosneft 
Zebra Design Bureau

Bronze Winner — Best Report Narrative — 
EMEA Region
 Top 100 Worldwide Ranked (#87)  Gold Winner —  Energy — Oil, Gas & Consumable Fuels Top 80 Regionally Ranked (#29 — Europe/Middle East/Africa Region) 

Rosneft

Rosneft 
Zebra Design Bureau

Gold Winner —  Energy — Oil, Gas & Consumable Fuels Top 80 Regionally Ranked (#74 — Europe/Middle East/Africa Region) 

Rostelecom

Rostelecom 
EQS Group

Top 100 Worldwide Ranked (#64)  Platinum Winner —  Telecommunications

RTL Group

RTL Group 
ringzwei / Dirk Linke

Gold Winner — Most Engaging — 
EMEA Region
 Top 100 Worldwide Ranked (#55)  Platinum Winner —  Media Top 80 Regionally Ranked (#17 — Europe/Middle East/Africa Region) 

RTL Group

RTL Group 
ringzwei / Dirk Linke

Gold Winner —  Media Top 80 Regionally Ranked (#39 — Europe/Middle East/Africa Region) 

Russian Railways

Russian Railways 
Zebra Design Bureau

Top 100 Worldwide Ranked (#93)  Gold Winner —  Transportation & Logistics Top 80 Regionally Ranked (#34 — Europe/Middle East/Africa Region) 

Russian Railways

Russian Railways 
Zebra Design Bureau

Silver Winner —  Transportation & Logistics Top 80 Regionally Ranked (#77 — Europe/Middle East/Africa Region) 

S IMMO AG

S IMMO AG 
Berichtsmanufaktur GmbH

Gold Winner —  Real Estate/REIT Top 80 Regionally Ranked (#46 — Europe/Middle East/Africa Region) 

SAF Holland GmbH

SAF Holland GmbH 
3st kommunikation GmbH

Silver Winner —  Automobiles & Components

SAFMAR Financial investments

SAFMAR Financial investments 
EQS Group

Gold Winner —  Financials — Diversified Services Top 80 Regionally Ranked (#56 — Europe/Middle East/Africa Region) 

Sakhalin Energy Investment Company Ltd.

Sakhalin Energy Investment Company Ltd. 

Gold Winner — Best Report Narrative — Worldwide
 Gold Winner — Best Report Narrative — 
EMEA Region
 Top 100 Worldwide Ranked (#11)  Platinum Winner —  Energy — Oil, Gas & Consumable Fuels Top 80 Regionally Ranked (#6 — Europe/Middle East/Africa Region) 

Samchully

Samchully 
Communication Dong-gam

Gold Winner —  Utilities — Gas

Samsonite International S.A.

Samsonite International S.A. 
Donnelley Financial Solutions Hong Kong Limited

Silver Winner —  Retailing — Multi-line Retail Top 80 Regionally Ranked (#48 — Asia-Pacific Region) 

San Juan Basin Royalty Trust

San Juan Basin Royalty Trust 
Eisenberg And Associates

Silver Winner —  Banks — Commercial

Sands China Ltd.

Sands China Ltd. 
Donnelley Financial Solutions Hong Kong Limited

Gold Winner —  Consumer Services — Hotels/Restaurants/Leisure Top 80 Regionally Ranked (#70 — Asia-Pacific Region) 

Schaeffler AG

Schaeffler AG 
Publicis Pixelpark Erlangen / 3st

Silver Winner —  Automobiles & Components Top 80 Regionally Ranked (#78 — Europe/Middle East/Africa Region) 

Shenzhen International Holdings Limited

Shenzhen International Holdings Limited 
Merrill Corporation Hong Kong Limited

Gold Winner —  Logistics Top 80 Regionally Ranked (#49 — Asia-Pacific Region) 

Shimao Property Holdings Limited

Shimao Property Holdings Limited 
iOne Financial Press Limited

Gold Winner —  Real Estate/REIT Top 80 Regionally Ranked (#61 — Asia-Pacific Region) 

SHW AG

SHW AG 
IR-ONE AG & Co. KG

Silver Winner —  Automobiles & Components

Siegfried

Siegfried 
Hej Gmbh

Silver Winner — Most Improved — 
EMEA Region
 Top 100 Worldwide Ranked (#86)  Gold Winner —  Chemicals Top 80 Regionally Ranked (#28 — Europe/Middle East/Africa Region) 

Siegfried

Siegfried 
Hej Gmbh

Silver Winner —  Chemicals

SilverBow Resources

SilverBow Resources 
EnerCom, Inc

Silver Winner —  Energy — Oil, Gas & Consumable Fuels Top 80 Regionally Ranked (#60 — Americas Region) 

SinoMedia Holding Limited

SinoMedia Holding Limited 
Donnelley Financial Solutions Hong Kong Limited

Gold Winner —  Media Top 80 Regionally Ranked (#67 — Asia-Pacific Region) 

SISECAM

SISECAM 
FINAR

Gold Winner —  Conglomerates, Holding Co., Div. Invest. Top 80 Regionally Ranked (#62 — Europe/Middle East/Africa Region) 

SOLVAY

SOLVAY  
nexxar GmbH

Bronze Winner —  Chemicals

SPORTSWORLD

SPORTSWORLD 
X_DESIGN

Platinum Winner — Best Report Cover — 
Americas Region
 Top 100 Worldwide Ranked (#39)  Platinum Winner —  Consumer Services — Other Top 80 Regionally Ranked (#7 — Americas Region) 

Stallergenes Greer plc

Stallergenes Greer plc 
PETRANIX

Silver Winner —  Pharmaceuticals

Stanley Black & Decker

Stanley Black & Decker 
Ideas On Purpose

Gold Winner — Best Letter to Shareholders — 
Americas Region
 Top 100 Worldwide Ranked (#52)  Platinum Winner —  Business/Construction/Engineering Services Top 80 Regionally Ranked (#13 — Americas Region) 

Stanley Black & Decker

Stanley Black & Decker 
Ideas On Purpose

Gold Winner —  Business/Construction/Engineering Services Top 80 Regionally Ranked (#53 — Americas Region) 

STIHL Holding AG & Co. KG

STIHL Holding AG & Co. KG 
3st kommunikation GmbH

Silver Winner —  Equipment, Machinery & Instruments

Straumann Holding AG

Straumann Holding AG 
PETRANIX

Bronze Winner —  Health Care — Equipment & Supplies

Swire Properties Limited

Swire Properties Limited 

Silver Winner —  Real Estate/REIT

Swire Properties Limited

Swire Properties Limited 

Silver Winner —  Real Estate/REIT

Symrise AG

Symrise AG 
3st kommunikation GmbH

Bronze Winner —  Flavor and Nutrition

TENEX

TENEX 

Bronze Winner —  Energy — Oil, Gas & Consumable Fuels

TOSYALI HOLDING

TOSYALI HOLDING 
FINAR

Silver Winner —  Conglomerates, Holding Co., Div. Invest. Top 80 Regionally Ranked (#68 — Europe/Middle East/Africa Region) 

Towngas China Company Limited

Towngas China Company Limited 
GenNex Financial Media Limited

Silver Winner —  Utilities — Gas

TPI Composites

TPI Composites 
Eisenberg And Associates

Silver Winner —  Energy — Equipment & Services

TransContainer

TransContainer 
Zebra Design Bureau

Bronze Winner — Most Improved — 
EMEA Region
 Top 100 Worldwide Ranked (#89)  Gold Winner —  Transportation & Logistics Top 80 Regionally Ranked (#30 — Europe/Middle East/Africa Region) 

TransContainer

TransContainer 
Zebra Design Bureau

Gold Winner —  Transportation & Logistics Top 80 Regionally Ranked (#71 — Europe/Middle East/Africa Region) 

Triumph Bancorp

Triumph Bancorp 
Eisenberg And Associates

Silver Winner —  Banks — Commercial

TUI AG

TUI AG  
3st kommunikation GmbH

Silver Winner —  Tourism

T—RK TELEKOM

T—RK TELEKOM 
FINAR

Silver Winner —  Telecommunications Top 80 Regionally Ranked (#63 — Europe/Middle East/Africa Region) 

T—V Rheinland

T—V Rheinland 
S+L Partners

Silver Winner —  Consumer Services — Other

Tyson Foods

Tyson Foods 
Corporate Reports Inc

Gold Winner —  Consumer Consum. — Food/Bever./Tobacco Top 80 Regionally Ranked (#43 — Americas Region) 

Union Asset Management Holding AG

Union Asset Management Holding AG 

Silver Winner — Best In-House Report — 
EMEA Region
 Top 100 Worldwide Ranked (#44)  Platinum Winner —  Financials — Capital Markets Top 80 Regionally Ranked (#15 — Europe/Middle East/Africa Region) 

United Nations Geneva

United Nations Geneva 
Design Unit, Production and Support Service, Division of Conference Management, UN Geneva

Gold Winner —  Government — City/State/Nat—l

United Parcel Service

United Parcel Service 
Corporate Reports Inc

Gold Winner —  OTHER Top 80 Regionally Ranked (#63 — Americas Region) 

United States Army

United States Army 
IBM Global Business Services

Gold Winner —  Government — City/State/Nat—l Top 80 Regionally Ranked (#79 — Americas Region) 

United Technologies

United Technologies 
Ideas On Purpose

Gold Winner —  Conglomerates, Holding Co., Div. Invest. Top 80 Regionally Ranked (#44 — Americas Region) 

United Technologies

United Technologies 
Ideas On Purpose

Silver Winner —  Conglomerates, Holding Co., Div. Invest. Top 80 Regionally Ranked (#55 — Americas Region) 

United Therapeutics

United Therapeutics 

Top 100 Worldwide Ranked (#67)  Platinum Winner —  Pharmaceuticals

United Therapeutics

United Therapeutics 

Silver Winner —  Biotechnology

University of Georgia SBDC

University of Georgia SBDC 

Bronze Winner —  Educational

USU Software AG

USU Software AG 
Raimund Vollmer & Freework Grafik-Design GmbH

Platinum Winner — Best Report Cover — Worldwide
 Platinum Winner — Best Report Cover — 
EMEA Region
 Top 100 Worldwide Ranked (#5)  Platinum Winner —  Technology — Software Top 80 Regionally Ranked (#3 — Europe/Middle East/Africa Region) 

USU Software AG

USU Software AG 
Raimund Vollmer & Freework Grafik-Design GmbH

Platinum Winner —  Technology — I.T. Services

USU Software AG

USU Software AG 
Raimund Vollmer & Freework Grafik-Design GmbH

Gold Winner —  Technology — Software

USU Software AG

USU Software AG 
Raimund Vollmer & Freework Grafik-Design GmbH

Gold Winner —  Technology — I.T. Services

Ve Por M—s

Ve Por M—s 
Milenio3Genera

Gold Winner —  Banks — Commercial

Vedanta Limited

Vedanta Limited 
AICL Communications Ltd

Silver Winner —  Materials

Verizon

Verizon 
Corporate Reports Inc

Gold Winner —  Telecommunications Top 80 Regionally Ranked (#61 — Americas Region) 

Viad

Viad 
Eisenberg And Associates

Bronze Winner —  Conglomerates, Holding Co., Div. Invest.

Vingroup JSC

Vingroup JSC 

Silver Winner — Best In-House Report — 
Asia-Pacific Region
 Top 100 Worldwide Ranked (#78)  Gold Winner —  Conglomerates, Holding Co., Div. Invest. Top 80 Regionally Ranked (#33 — Asia-Pacific Region) 

Vingroup JSC

Vingroup JSC 

Gold Winner —  Real Estate/REIT

Vonovia SE

Vonovia SE 
Berichtsmanufaktur GmbH

Gold Winner —  Real Estate/REIT Top 80 Regionally Ranked (#47 — Europe/Middle East/Africa Region) 

Vornado Realty Trust

Vornado Realty Trust 
Odgis + Company

Silver Winner —  Real Estate/REIT

VP Bank Ltd.

VP Bank Ltd. 

Gold Winner —  Banks — Commercial

VP Bank Ltd.

VP Bank Ltd. 

Silver Winner —  Banks — Commercial

VTB

VTB 
Zebra Design Bureau

Platinum Winner — Best Letter to Shareholders — 
EMEA Region
 Top 100 Worldwide Ranked (#41)  Platinum Winner —  Banks — Commercial Top 80 Regionally Ranked (#12 — Europe/Middle East/Africa Region) 

VTB

VTB 
Zebra Design Bureau

Gold Winner —  Banks — Commercial Top 80 Regionally Ranked (#76 — Europe/Middle East/Africa Region) 

VTG Aktiengesellschaft

VTG Aktiengesellschaft 
Berichtsmanufaktur GmbH

Gold Winner — Most Improved — 
EMEA Region
 Top 100 Worldwide Ranked (#61)  Platinum Winner —  Transportation & Logistics Top 80 Regionally Ranked (#18 — Europe/Middle East/Africa Region) 

Walmart M—xico y Centroam—rica

Walmart M—xico y Centroam—rica 
Milenio3Genera

Gold Winner — Best Report Financials — 
Americas Region
 Top 100 Worldwide Ranked (#56)  Platinum Winner —  Retailing — Multi-line Retail Top 80 Regionally Ranked (#16 — Americas Region) 

Water Supplies Department

Water Supplies Department 
GenNex Financial Media Limited

Silver Winner —  Government — City/State/Nat—l

WEISSER RING e.V.

WEISSER RING e.V. 
3st kommunikation GmbH

Gold Winner —  Victim Support

Western Alliance Bank

Western Alliance Bank 

Silver Winner —  Banks — Commercial

Whiting Petroleum Corporation

Whiting Petroleum Corporation 
EnerCom, Inc

Gold Winner —  Energy — Oil, Gas & Consumable Fuels Top 80 Regionally Ranked (#56 — Americas Region) 

Wienerberger AG

Wienerberger AG 
Brainds Marken und Design GmbH

Bronze Winner — Best Report Cover — 
EMEA Region
 Top 100 Worldwide Ranked (#91)  Gold Winner —  Materials Top 80 Regionally Ranked (#32 — Europe/Middle East/Africa Region) 

Wilh. Werhahn KG

Wilh. Werhahn KG 
muehlhausmoers corporate communications gmbh

Silver Winner — Best Report Cover — 
EMEA Region
 Top 100 Worldwide Ranked (#82)  Gold Winner —  Conglomerates, Holding Co., Div. Invest. Top 80 Regionally Ranked (#25 — Europe/Middle East/Africa Region) 

WILO SE

WILO SE 
KorteMaerzWolff Kommunikation

Silver Winner — Most Creative — Worldwide
 Silver Winner — Most Creative — 
EMEA Region
 Top 100 Worldwide Ranked (#25)  Platinum Winner —  Equipment, Machinery & Instruments Top 80 Regionally Ranked (#9 — Europe/Middle East/Africa Region) 

WILO SE

WILO SE 
KorteMaerzWolff Kommunikation

Gold Winner —  Technology — Hardware & Equip.

WILO SE

WILO SE 
KorteMaerzWolff Kommunikation

Gold Winner —  Equipment, Machinery & Instruments

WILO SE

WILO SE 
KorteMaerzWolff Kommunikation

Gold Winner —  Technology — Hardware & Equip.

Woori Bank

Woori Bank 
Reddot Branding

Gold Winner —  Banks — Commercial

Woori Bank

Woori Bank 
Reddot Branding

Gold Winner —  Banks — Commercial

YDA

YDA 
CY Tasarim

Bronze Winner —  Business/Construction/Engineering Services

YUEXIU TRANSPORT INFRASTRUCTURE LIMITED

YUEXIU TRANSPORT INFRASTRUCTURE LIMITED 
PROPTOP FINANCIAL PRESS LIMITED

Silver Winner — Best Report Narrative — 
Asia-Pacific Region
 Top 100 Worldwide Ranked (#63)  Platinum Winner —  Transportation & Logistics Top 80 Regionally Ranked (#25 — Asia-Pacific Region) 

YUEXIU TRANSPORT INFRASTRUCTURE LIMITED

YUEXIU TRANSPORT INFRASTRUCTURE LIMITED 
PROPTOP FINANCIAL PRESS LIMITED

Silver Winner —  Business/Construction/Engineering Services

YUHAN

YUHAN 
IM creative

Bronze Winner — Best Report Cover — 
Asia-Pacific Region
 Top 100 Worldwide Ranked (#75)  Gold Winner —  Pharmaceuticals Top 80 Regionally Ranked (#31 — Asia-Pacific Region) 

ZIRAAT BANK

ZIRAAT BANK 
TAYBURN

Silver Winner — Best Agency Report — 
EMEA Region
 Top 100 Worldwide Ranked (#72)  Gold Winner —  Banks — Commercial Top 80 Regionally Ranked (#20 — Europe/Middle East/Africa Region) 

 
   
   
 LEGAL INFORMATION: Fortune 500 is a registered trademark of Fortune Magazine. All entries become property of LACP LLC unless otherwise arranged. All entrants agree to waive LACP LLC of all liability pertaining to the conduction of its competitions and related programs. International entrants are responsible for all customs duties and taxes. 
 horizontal rule

Copyright © 2001-2021 — League of American Communications Professionals LLC - All Rights Reserved
 
 annual report awards, annual report competition, annual report contestannual report awards, annual report competition, annual report design

Annual Report Awards, Web Site Awards, Design Awards, Creative Awards, Website Awards